Haircare

Our prices are in HUF and in every case containing the VAT.

Short
Normal
LongExtreme long
Wash + blowdry4500490056006500
Wash + cut + blowdry7500770085009200
INOA coloring + blowdry14900169001890020900
INOA coloring + cut + blowdry16900189002090022900
Majirel coloring + blowdry13900159001790019900
Majirel coloring + cut + blowdry15900179001990021900
Highlights + blowdry13900159001790019900
Highlights + cut + blowdry15900179001990021900
Brasil Cacau keratin hair smoothing33000380004300048000
Brasil Cacau keratin hair smoothing + cut35600406004560050600
Exfoliation – haircolor removal3500390043004700
Highlights / foil pcs.550
Occasional hairstylefrom 9900
Bang cut2000
BoyGirl
Child haircut till 5 years39004500
Child haircut above 5 years45006500
Men’s haircut4500
Clipper haircut3900
Beard trim1900
Grey hair coverage4900
Hair and scalp treatment with tonic1500
Kérastase haircare
Fusio Dose ampulla3900
Kérastase hairbath1500
Kérastase masque1500
Fejbőrradír3900
Kérastase scalp exfoliation8500
Chronologist treatment8500