Haircare

Our prices are in HUF and in every case containing the VAT.

NormalLongExtreme long
Wash + blowdry560065007500
Wash + cut + blowdry8500920010500
Coloring + blowdry120001400016000
Coloring + cut + blowdry140001600018000
Highlights + blowdry140001600018000
Highlights + cut + blowdry160001800020000
Coloring + highlights + blowdry160001800020000
Coloring + highlights + blowdry + cut180002000022000
Balayage/Hombre150001700019000
Bayalage/Hombre + cut170001900021000
Brasil Cacau keratin hair smoothing200002600030000
Brasil Cacau keratin hair smoothing + cut220002800032000
Exfoliation – haircolor removal650075008500

Children

BoyGirl
Child haircut till 5 years45005100
Child haircut above 5 years51007100

Men

Men’s haircut5500
Clipper haircut4900
Beard trim1500
Grey hair coverage5000
Hair and scalp treatment with tonic2000

Kérastase haircare

Kérastase haircare
Fusio Dose ampulla5900
Metal Detox4900
Kérastase hairbath2000
Kérastase masque2000
Kérastase scalp exfoliation13500
Chronologist treatment13500